Anmeldeliste Online-D1/D2-Prüfung 2/21


Nr.NameKapelleInstrumentTypTheoriePraxis
1Abele, MagdalenaLegauQuerflöteD2---Erstprüfung
2Angele, ReginaEggQuerflöteD2---Erstprüfung
3Bischof, MichaelLegauTenorhornD2---Erstprüfung
4Blosch, LuciaMarkt RettenbachQuerflöteD1---Erstprüfung
5Briechle, SaskiaMaria SteinbachFlügelhornD2---Erstprüfung
6Buchner, SofiaWolfertschwendenB-KlarinetteD1---Erstprüfung
7Buchner, TeresaWolfertschwendenB-KlarinetteD2---Erstprüfung
8Deniffel, MatthiasMarkt RettenbachSaxofonD1---Erstprüfung
9Dirr, LaraEggB-KlarinetteD1---Erstprüfung
10Dorn, GabrielLegauTrompeteD2---Erstprüfung
11Dorn, LeanaLegauQuerflöteD1---Erstprüfung
12Eberhard, MilenaErkheimB-KlarinetteD2---Erstprüfung
13Ewert, NoraHeimertingenQuerflöteD1---Erstprüfung
14Fries, Teresa AnnaSontheimQuerflöteD1---Erstprüfung
15Geiger, FelixLegauTrompeteD2---Erstprüfung
16Heckelsmüller, MarleenIllerbeuren-KronburgQuerflöteD2---Erstprüfung
17Heel, VeraKohbachtalerSaxofonD2---Erstprüfung
18Heinle, HannahLegauB-KlarinetteD1---Erstprüfung
19Heinle, LisaLegauQuerflöteD2---Erstprüfung
20Heinle, NinaLegauHornD1---Erstprüfung
21Heinle, SarahLegauQuerflöteD1---Erstprüfung
22Heinle, SimonMaria SteinbachBaritonD1---Erstprüfung
23Heinle, TeresaLegauB-KlarinetteD2---Erstprüfung
24Hipp, KorbinianBöhenTrompeteD2---Erstprüfung
25Hoffmann, NeleWesterheimB-KlarinetteD1---Erstprüfung
26Huber, DominikBabenhausenSchlagzeugD1---Erstprüfung
27Hunner, LeonBöhenTrompeteD1---Erstprüfung
28Jägg, MilenaSontheimB-KlarinetteD1---Erstprüfung
29Kalischek, LucaKlosterbeurenSchlagzeugD1---Erstprüfung
30Karg, FranziskaMemmingerbergQuerflöteD1---Erstprüfung
31Katheininger, DeliaKlosterbeurenQuerflöteD1---Erstprüfung
32Keller, LenaAmendingenB-KlarinetteD2---Erstprüfung
33Kling, FelixBenningenPosauneD2---Erstprüfung
34Knie, Lena-TheresaFrechenriedenSaxofonD1---Erstprüfung
35Knie, SophiaFrechenriedenB-KlarinetteD1---Erstprüfung
36Landerer, EliasLegauSchlagzeugD1---Erstprüfung
37Mairock, MarilenaSontheimSaxofonD2---Erstprüfung
38Martin, AnnikaBenningenTrompeteD2---Erstprüfung
39Maurus, HannaEggB-KlarinetteD1---Erstprüfung
40Maurus, LuziaMarkt RettenbachQuerflöteD2---Erstprüfung
41Mayer, CarinaLegauB-KlarinetteD1---Erstprüfung
42Mayer, LisaBenningenB-KlarinetteD2---Erstprüfung
43Mayer, NicoleBenningenB-KlarinetteD2---Erstprüfung
44Merk, SelinaLegauB-KlarinetteD2---Erstprüfung
45Müller, AnnemarieEggQuerflöteD1---Erstprüfung
46Müller, HannaWesterheimOboeD2---Erstprüfung
47Munding, Laura SophieFrechenriedenB-KlarinetteD1---Erstprüfung
48Musch, CoraMaria SteinbachFlügelhornD2---Erstprüfung
49Mutzel, YvonneBenningenB-KlarinetteD2---Erstprüfung
50Osterrieder, LenaBenningenSaxofonD2---Erstprüfung
51Pfalzer, StefanieMemmingerbergPosauneD2---Erstprüfung
52Plaßmann, ElenaAmendingenB-KlarinetteD1---Erstprüfung
53Rehm, FranziskaBenningenTrompeteD2---Erstprüfung
54Reisacher, ChiaraZellQuerflöteD2---Erstprüfung
55Riedmüller, FelixPlessTenorhornD2---Erstprüfung
56Röder, JohannaLautrachQuerflöteD2---Erstprüfung
57Sauter, VeronikaLegauQuerflöteD2---Erstprüfung
58Schädle, MarlenLautrachB-KlarinetteD2---Erstprüfung
59Scheitzeneder, RonjaWoringenTubaD2---Erstprüfung
60Schöllhorn, Timsonstiger VereinTenorhornD2---Wiederholung
61Schreiegg, LenaErkheimQuerflöteD1---Erstprüfung
62Schütz, EvamariaSontheimTrompeteD1---Erstprüfung
63Siegert, AntoniaLegauB-KlarinetteD1---Erstprüfung
64Siegert, ElisabethLegauHornD1---Erstprüfung
65Sonntag, JohannaLegauQuerflöteD1---Erstprüfung
66Streitel, MiriamErkheimQuerflöteD1---Erstprüfung
67Wehr, JanineWolfertschwendenB-KlarinetteD2---Erstprüfung
68Weiland, FranziskaAmendingenB-KlarinetteD1---Erstprüfung
69Weiland, MagdalenaAmendingenB-KlarinetteD2---Erstprüfung
70Weiß, LeaKohbachtalerSaxofonD1---Erstprüfung
71Winter, FinjaWesterheimB-KlarinetteD1---Erstprüfung
72Zeller, AnnikaIllerbeuren-KronburgQuerflöteD2---Erstprüfung

Hinweis: Durch Klicken auf die hellen Spaltenüberschriften kann die Sortierung verändert werden!